Resultat / 2015

Tid Startnr Efternamn Förnamn Förening / företag
31:25 1 Adhanom Abraham Eskilstuna Friidrott
31:59 9 laalami cherkaoui Enklaresport Running Club
34:16 6 Bouziane Imad Enklaresport Running Club
34:24 3 Bouchmane Samir Ait Enklaresport Running Club
35:11 4 Stjernlöf Martin Eskilstuna Friidrott
35:29 497 Zaid Salman Eskilstuna Fridrott
35:35 10 Dawoud Nasir Eskilstuna Friidrott
36:33 36 Kidane Haben Å-Loppet 2015
37:00 37 Thorstensson Erik Ärla IF
37:47 29 Stjernlöf Mathias Eskilstuna Friidrott
37:59 11 Anglemark Mattias Eskilstuna Friidrott
38:44 8 Maayouf Majida Enklaresport Running Club
39:01 42 Arthursson Fredrik Hässelby SK
39:22 133 Hammarberg Adam Johnson & Son Bygg AB
39:44 21 Blomstrand Rickard Nya Golv AB
39:58 38 Kleist Cecilia IK Akele
40:01 13 Pettersson Andreas Eskilstuna Strängnäs Energi och Miljö AB
40:03 15 Andersson Håkan Lesjöfors Jogging
40:28 24 Amin Shahin EVRY One Eskilstuna AB
40:34 17 Ellow Anders Hällby
40:36 19 Carnwall Magnus Energimyndigheten
40:53 16 walter andreas IK Nocout.se
41:02 161 Fils Johan Team Corporis Eskilstuna
41:24 43 Rinaldo Arvid Tunafors Skidklubb SK
41:29 140 Bergdahl Christopher Näshulta GOIF
41:32 177 Mannberg Niklas
41:48 41 ÅNEBRANT ULF näshulta goif
41:58 28 Gehr Sebastian Alfa Laval Eskilstuna
42:17 120 Westerlund Markus EVRY One Eskilstuna AB
42:20 34 Hellmark Daniel Team Work
42:26 118 Gräsberg Simon Eskilstuna Trailklubb
42:27 107 Rydensjö Daniel Eskilstuna Kommun Slagstaskolan
42:41 91 Herrmann Jonas ASSA Eskilstuna
42:42 104 Nordström Ken Eskilstuna Friidrott
42:48 30 Haji Sofian Eskilstuna Friidrott
42:49 51 Waldebring Mattias Strängnäs Löparklubb
42:51 622 Hussein Yassim Eskilstuna Friidrott
42:51 106 Åberg Per-Olov Eskilstuna Friidrott
43:06 154 Svensson Kjell Sandå Södermanland
43:09 621 Ali Mohammed Eskilstuna Friidrott
43:18 138 flink johan Naturliga upplevelser
43:22 78 arneland morgan
43:34 33 Maschmann Mikael Team Maschmann
43:36 157 Darenmalm Calle Structor Eskilstuna AB
43:36 145 Engström Johan Posten
43:41 183 Hansen Mathias NCC IF
43:42 85 Eketjäll Henrik
43:47 116 Caspár Claes Eskilstuna Strängnäs Energi och Miljö AB
43:47 623 Hussein Mose Eskilstuna Friidrott
43:51 135 Hägg Krister Köpingskamraterna