Resultat / damer / 2017

# Tid Startnr Efternamn Förnamn Förening / företag
1 41:24 22 Gerdevåg Josefin KFUM Örebro
2 42:30 71 Fsiha Tsega Eskilstuna Friidrott
3 44:52 109 Larsson Ida Örebro AIK / Räddningstjänsten Eskilstuna
4 45:13 80 Östvik Alice Eskilstuna Friidrott
5 45:50 75 Johnson Josefine Eskilstuna Friidrott
6 46:11 51 Egnerfors Caroline
7 47:10 249 Persson Natalie
8 47:11 102 Wolfram Almén Mona Vilsta IK
9 47:43 361 Sjölander Katrine Friskis&Svettis
10 47:52 92 Gürtelschmid Helene MseFritid
11 48:36 26 Arthursson Karin Hässelby SK
12 48:52 335 Thoresson Josefin Energimyndigheten
13 49:16 394 Eklund Sara Kraft träning
14 49:20 133 Bloss Camilla Ärla IF
15 49:22 217 Granlund Tilda
16 49:22 251 Plummer Elvira
17 49:51 1899 Pakarinen Mia Kooperativet emil
18 49:54 419 Persson Karolina MseFritid
19 49:59 532 Johansson Sara
20 50:26 522 Jonsson Malin
21 50:54 91 Ekholm Anna MseFritid
22 50:56 229 Karlsson Linda
23 51:07 506 Turtinen Ursula ÄrlaIF
24 51:48 376 Högberg Anette Hällbybrunns IF
25 51:51 310 Sampokoski Sanna D. Carnegie & Co AB
26 51:53 268 Persson Agneta STRÄNGNÄS smol
27 51:55 308 Wallin Malin CrossNature Eskilstuna
28 52:02 88 Edvardsson Mia Hässelby SK
29 52:09 272 Bergfeldt Rebecca Alfa Laval Eskilstuna
30 52:09 19 Allard Midea Eskilstuna friidrott
31 52:10 328 Beiron Bella Elfast Förvaltning AB
32 52:11 20 Allard Cecilia Eskilstuna friidrott
33 52:18 535 Johansson Elin
34 52:31 1179 Byström Ina Arbetsförmedlingen Eskilstuna
35 52:34 391 Hellstrand Anja Korpen
36 52:36 342 Boija Linda Eskilstuna Kommun/Socialpsykiatrin
37 52:38 488 Löfstrand Åse Vilsta ik
38 53:31 1604 Lundberg Jenatte Socialförvaltningen
39 53:53 491 Holmlund Kristina Wavin
40 54:15 304 Karjer Malin Calix AB
41 54:31 321 Andersson Catharina EKAF-Eskilstuna Kommun Anställdas Fritidsförening
42 54:45 307 Sjöqvist Sara CrossNature Eskilstuna
43 54:51 355 Rönnemark Åsa Fazer
44 55:00 263 Westlund Charlotta
45 55:00 1386 Bertilsson Frida
46 55:02 1147 Grahn Elin
47 55:18 785 Edlund Annika
48 55:30 1321 Estberg Maria ÅM
49 55:33 1220 Sollander Annika Eskilstuna Gymnastikförening
50 55:42 214 Dahlén Amelia