Resultat / 2019

Tid Startnr Efternamn Förnamn Förening / företag
30:40 19 Adhanom Abraha Eskilstuna Friidrott
31:13 27 Walleräng Olle Spårvägens Friidrottsklubb
31:24 28 Fsiha Robel Spårvägen FK
31:34 25 Hagos Merih Eskilstuna Friidrott
32:53 43 Brhane Efrem Västerås FK
33:00 39 Abid Ezamzami
34:12 44 Jansson Andreas
34:16 31 Abidiqadir Hassan BDO
34:53 1 Jonsson Henrik Ärla IF
35:01 23 Hammarberg Adam Eskilstuna Friidrott
35:39 3 Zackrisson Viktor Enhörna IF
36:35 37 Dusabimana Fanny
36:38 21 Huldt Martin Eskilstuna Friidrott
37:19 36 Larsson Viktor Volvo CE
37:55 32 Laursen Louise Fit4run.dk
38:04 11 Jansson Martin Stockholm Snipers
38:04 26 Ringström Louise Spårvägens Friidrottsklubb
38:05 30 Jansson Martin Enhörna IF
38:09 10 Lundin Melker OK Hällen
38:14 5 Blomstrand Rickard Eskilstuna Friidrott
38:17 34 Starfelt Malin Runacademy IF
38:52 2 Florin Martin AXA SC
38:58 13 Plummer Andrew Ärla IF
39:05 4 Tanner-Malmén Nathan Enhörna IF
39:10 15 Kemppi Mikaela Örebro AIK
39:21 114 Lindgren Erik Train Race Beer
39:36 42 Kleist Cecilia IK Akele
39:40 16 Lind Patrik Area Arkitektur AB
40:04 14 Elmgren Pernilla Ärla IF
40:20 92 Ellervik Emil Tjalve
40:21 20 Pettersson Andreas Eskilstuna Friidrott
40:24 12 Michold Frida ASICS Frontrunner
40:35 74 Bargholtz Marcus IFK Örebro
40:35 73 Klockar Erik IFK Mora/Hölkkämäyrät
40:38 33 Widbäck Robert
40:40 9 Lundin Karl OK Hällen
40:51 7 Walter Andreas IK Nocout.se
40:58 41 Rothman Moa Västerås Friidrottsklubb
41:08 113 Littson Enning Gabriel IFK Lidingö Friidrott
41:28 95 Junker Jakob Tunafors SK
41:42 62 Risberg Urban EKAF-Eskilstuna Kommun Anställdas Fritidsförening
41:46 6 Andersson Håkan Hällefors LK
42:06 8 Millán de la Oliva Magnell Alice Norrköping
42:47 18 Åberg Per-Olov Eskilstuna Friidrott
42:59 295 Rosendal Joakim Trafikverkets Fritidsförening Eskilstuna
43:00 71 Lundgren Simon Hällbybrunns IF
43:02 75 Sandberg Linda Kungsgatan 69
43:04 98 Franzon Svante Upsala IF friidrott
43:06 415 Carlsson Christer Dorato Tools AB
43:08 91 Fils Johan Team Corporis Eskilstuna