Resultat / damer / 2019

# Tid Startnr Efternamn Förnamn Förening / företag
1 36:35 37 Dusabimana Fanny
2 37:55 32 Laursen Louise Fit4run.dk
3 38:04 26 Ringström Louise Spårvägens Friidrottsklubb
4 38:17 34 Starfelt Malin Runacademy IF
5 39:10 15 Kemppi Mikaela Örebro AIK
6 39:36 42 Kleist Cecilia IK Akele
7 40:04 14 Elmgren Pernilla Ärla IF
8 40:24 12 Michold Frida ASICS Frontrunner
9 40:58 41 Rothman Moa Västerås Friidrottsklubb
10 42:06 8 Millán de la Oliva Magnell Alice Norrköping
11 43:02 1083 Larsson Maria Hydrotrim i Eskilstuna
12 43:02 75 Sandberg Linda Kungsgatan 69
13 43:36 110 Larsson Ida Örebro AIK
14 43:49 109 Andersson Lisa Ärla IF
15 44:02 1134 Pilachat Jetiya Eskilstuna Folkhögskola
16 44:16 1259 Johnsson Anna
17 45:49 264 Karlsson Saga Eskilstuna United Akademi
18 45:54 289 Nyblom Camilla Ridskolan Strömsholm
19 46:10 219 Forsgren Maria
20 46:27 307 Johansson Elin
21 46:36 108 Davidsson Julia Ärla IF
22 46:51 336 Jelvegård Sara Enhörna IF
23 46:54 83 Persson Natalie paceUP!
24 47:08 112 Eriksson Lisa Eskilstuna simklubb
25 47:14 493 Wolfram Almén Mona Volvo CE
26 47:48 77 Gürtelschmid Helene MseFritid
27 47:53 240 Douhan Angelica
28 47:53 757 Odzic Sara Gimlä Bygg och Förvaltning AB
29 48:04 506 Backlund Josefin Runacademy IF
30 48:15 671 Svendsen Sara
31 48:38 246 Andersson Ellen
32 48:47 294 Lodin Jenny Tegelviken
33 48:55 1306 Kazimli Gulnar Årby hemtjänst
34 49:02 1299 Zetterling Marie Årby hemtjänst
35 49:05 1022 Ferrer Nathalie
36 49:08 1286 Sundqvist Milly Eskilstuna Folkhögskola
37 49:51 458 Persson Karolina MseFritid
38 49:53 218 Karlsson Linda
39 50:03 875 Svensson Susanne MseFritid
40 50:05 457 Marek Nadja MseFritid
41 50:07 111 Eriksson Anna Eskilstuna simklubb
42 50:23 293 Lundberg Jenatte Socialförvaltningen
43 50:29 273 Baggströms Malin IF Activerum
44 50:36 427 Sollander Annika Eskilstuna Gymnastikförening
45 50:59 405 Bergfeldt Rebecca Alfa Laval Eskilstuna
46 51:06 243 Arringer Caroline
47 51:21 292 Karlsson Sofia Skjulsta Resurscenter, vån 2, Pedagogiskt Centrum, Eskilstuna
48 51:32 507 Hammarberg Pia KRAFT
49 51:34 927 Heybroek Kim Volvo CE
50 51:35 233 Svensson Hanna